• Servers Storage Networking

  • Fiber Cables

    Indoor & Outdoor

  • Switches & Routers

    and their accessories

  • Fiber Accessories

    SFP & Splicing's

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC-DX-OM3-150-LSZH-7.0-200M

750 LYD

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC-DX-OM3-150-LSZH-7.0-200M

6 in stock

Category: Tag: