• Servers Storage Networking

  • Fiber Cables

    Indoor & Outdoor

  • Switches & Routers

    and their accessories

  • Fiber Accessories

    SFP & Splicing's

Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC -DX-OM3-150-3.0-PVC-15M

70 LYD

Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC -DX-OM3-150-3.0-PVC-15M

12 in stock

Category: Tag:

Description

QR Code