• Servers Storage Networking

  • Fiber Cables

    Indoor & Outdoor

  • Switches & Routers

    and their accessories

  • Fiber Accessories

    SFP & Splicing's

Sale!

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Original Genuine 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Long-Haul 1310nm Transceive

500 LYD 200 LYD

Original Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM Long-Haul 1310nm Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers

Category:

Description

Original Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM Long-Haul 1310nm Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers